Programs

ACTIVITIES FOR WEEK “A”

MONDAY

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Morning exercise and aquatic mini disco

11:30 Obstacle course on land and water

12:15 Treasure hunt with Bongo

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Table skittles championship | Creative sessions

17:00 Trampoline competition

17:30 Face painting

20:00 Mini Disco with Bongo


TUESDAY

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Beach volleyball championship | Face painting

11:30 Team competition in the water

12:15 Bongo train

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 The water bomb is hot! | Make toy figures from cups

17:00 Throwing contest and balloon duel

17:30 Ball battle

20:00 Mini Disco with Bongo


WEDNESDAY

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Creative sessions

11:30 Sand castle magic | War of numbers

12:15 Let’s find Bongo!

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Fun team competitions on land and water

17:00 The water bomb is hot! | Paint magic

17:30 Water treasure hunt

20:00 Mini Disco with Bongo


THURSDAY

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Morning exercise

11:30 Throwing contest

12:15 Investigation in the depths of the jungle

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Crazy fun in the water for the whole family

16:00 Face painting | Creative sessions

17:30 Evening treasure hunt on land and water

20:00 Mini Disco with Bongo


FRIDAY

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Mini golf | Beach volleyball

11:30 Slide competition

12:15 Water gun battle for the whole family

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Pavement drawing competition

17:00 Obstacle course on land and water

17:30 Hide and seek with Bongo

20:00 Mini Disco with Bongo


SATURDAY - Bongo jungle day

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Team competitions in the water

11:30 Jungle quiz with Bongo | Mini Olympics

12:15 Musical chairs and balloon duel

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Animal investigation – treasure hunt in the depths of the jungle

17:00J ungle creative

17:30 Animal face painting

20:00 Animal Mini Disco with Bongo


SUNDAY

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Beach volleyball championship

11:30 Crazy team competitions for the whole family

12:15 Balloon and water bomb battle

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Mini Olympics (swimming competition, water running, throwing competition)

17:00 Funny games on land and water

17:30 Throwing competition

20:00 Mini Disco with Bongo


ACTIVITIES FOR WEEK “B”

MONDAY

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Morning exercise and aquatic mini disco

11:30 Pavement drawing competition

12:15 Treasure hunt with Bongo

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Creative sessions - Balloon decoration

17:00 Beach volleyball championship 

17:45 Animal quiz

20:00 Mini Disco with Bongo


TUESDAY

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Face painting

11:30 Team competitions in the water the whole family

12:15 Bongo train

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Water bomb and water gun battle

17:00 Throwing contest and balloon duel

17:30 Ball battle

20:00 Mini Disco with Bongo


WEDNESDAY

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Creative sessions

11:30 War of numbers

12:15 Let’s find Bongo!

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Fun team competitions on land and water

17:00 Creative sessions

17:30 Water treasure hunt

20:00 Mini Disco with Bongo


THURSDAY

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Morning exercise

11:30 Throwing contest

12:15 Investigation in the depths of the jungle

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Crazy fun in the water for the whole family

16:00 Face painting | Creative sessions

17:30 Evening treasure hunt on land and water

20:00 Mini Disco with Bongo


FRIDAY

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Beach volleyball / Creative sessions

11:30 Slide competition

12:15 Water gun battle for the whole family

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Pavement drawing competition

17:00 Obstacle course on land and water

17:30 Hide and seek with Bongo

20:00 Mini Disco with Bongo


SATURDAY - Jungle day

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Team competitions in the water

11:30 Jungle quiz with Bongo

12:15 Treasure hunt and rope pulling in the water

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Animal investigation – treasure hunt in the depths of the jungle

17:00 Jungle creative

17:30 Animal face painting

20:00 Animal Mini Disco with Bongo


SUNDAY

10:00 Wake-up with the child animators

10:30 Beach volleyball championship 

11:30 Crazy team competitions for the whole family

12:15 Balloon and water bomb battle

15:00 Aqua fitness club dance for the whole family

16:00 Mini Olympics (swimming competition, water running)

17:00 Funny games on land and water

17:30 Throwing competition

20:00 Mini Disco with Bongo

Online booking
close
Arrival guests
Promo Code
Help